This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

Slider

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.
Loading...

Representantes Enc. Educação

/Representantes Enc. Educação
Representantes Enc. Educação 2017-10-20T12:31:55+00:00

Jardim de Infância

JI Devesa

Turma Representante
Grupo A  Antonino Almeida
 Sara Moreira
Grupo B  Raquel Chumbinho
 Gabriela Peixoto

JI Ribeiros

Turma Representante
Grupo A  Ana Filipa Martins
 Cátia Tavares
Grupo B  Sandra Gaspar
 Salomé Santos

JI Travessas

Turma Representante
Grupo A  Daniela Azevedo
Grupo B  Vanessa Queirós

1º Ciclo

EB1 Espadanal

Turma 1º Representante 2º Representante
1º A  Susana Lopes  Filipe Oliveira
1º B  Mª Clara Costa  Rosa Silva
1º C  Miriam Tavares  Anabela Duarte
2º A  Ana Rita Antunes  Mª João Costa
3º A  Cristina Vides  Mónica Carvalho
3º B  Andreia Gonçalves  Mara Fontes
4º A  Ana Rita Barbosa  Sara Costa
4º B  Carla Lemos  Sandra Leite

EB1 Ribeiros

Turma 1º Representante 2º Representante
1º A  Vera Coelho  Alexandra Palma
1º B  Salomé Laranjeira  Beky Pereira
2º A  Andrea Fonseca  Anabel Oliveira
2º B  Bárbara Santos  Ana Salomé Ermo
2º C  Andreia Ferreira  Ana Raquel Neves
3º A  Norvinda Torrão  Mª Fátima Silva
4º A  Carla Santos  Susana Brandão

2º Ciclo

5º ano

Turma 1º Representante 2º Representante
5º A  Sara Reis Inês Lourenço
5º B  Eduarda Felício  Mª João Leite
5º C  Anunciada Silva  Lucinda Ferreira
5º D  Susana Ventura  Sandra Caldas
5º E  Lara Palma  Carla Costa

6º ano

Turma 1º Representante 2º Representante
6º A  Anabela Neves  Ana Rita Antunes
6º B  Carla Silva  António Duarte
6º C  Mariana Tavares  Patrícia Lima
6º D  Sandra Ferreira  Alexandra Lopes
6º E  Paula Teixeira  Constantino Andrade
6º F  Sandra Silva  Teresa Quaresma

3º Ciclo

7º ano

Turma 1º Representante 2º Representante
7º A  Natália Soares  Sandra Almeida
7º B  Ana Isabel Pais  Ana Cristina Oliveira
7º C  Mónica Carvalho  Luís Almeida
7º D  Sónia Reis  Cristina Pereira
7º E  Mª Jacinta Oliveira  Marlene Vieira
7º F  Liliana Gonçalves  Teresa Moreira

8º ano

Turma 1º Representante 2º Representante
8º A  Manuela Godinho  Teresa Pinto
8º B  Ana Catarina Silva  Cidália Gomes
8º C  Mº Gabriela Costa  Arminda Moreira
8º D  Ana Paula Pinho  Carla Sousa
8º E  Eduarda Felício  Isabel Pinho
8º F  Marco Oliveira  Abel Soares

9º ano

Turma 1º Representante 2º Representante
9º A  Isaura Fidalgo  Ana Madalfa Mariano
9º B  Filomena Silva  Natália Moreira
9º C  Paula Morgado  Susana Cabral
9º D  Sílvina Leite  Dina Silva
9º E  Sandra Lima  Raquel Santos
9º F  Susana Pereira  Isabel Pinho

Secundário

10º ano

Turma 1º Representante 2º Representante
10º A  Mª Isabel Martins  Inês Lourenço
10º B  Albina Cardoso  Paula Costa
10º C  Mª Paula Pinto  Andreia Oliveira
10º D  Rui Costa  Mª Clara Costa
10º E  Carla Matos  Sabina Resende
10º F  Sara Costa  Ana Maria Vaz
10º G  Isabel Saavedra  Sandra Pessoa
10º H  Marta Silva  Mª Fátima Oliveira
10º I  Mª Miguel Oliveira  Alexandra Pereira
10º J  Mariana Silva  Mª Aurora Pinheiro
10º N  Isabel Valente  Carla Lima

11º ano

Turma 1º Representante 2º Representante
11º A  Paula Morgado  Sandra Silva
11º B Rita Sousa  Sara Silva
11º C  Dina Silvério  Vitor Couto
11º D  Mª Teresa Pinho  Mª Luísa Grilo
11º E  Ana Paula Conceição  Anabela Moreira
11º F  Vitor Cunha  Fátima Saraiva
11º G  Carla Moreira  Paula Rocha
11º I  Raquel Fontes  Rui Santos
11º J  Elisabete Oliveira  Ana Cristina Freitas

12º ano

Turma 1º Representante 2º Representante
12º A  Susana Sousa  Mª Clara Costa
12º B  Mª Fátima Aguiar  Mª Susana Almeida
12º C  Irene Castro  Mª Conceição Ribeiro
12º D  Paula Cartolas  Carla Guerra
12º E  Domingos Martins  Rui Brandão
12º F  Sandra Andrade  Susana Resende
12º G  Sandra Correia  Fernanda Castro
12º J  Natércia Miranda  Susana Pinho
12º L  Mª Augusta Pinho  Elisabete Correia
Exames 2017MandarimTestes Conjuntos